Latest Rankings

TODO: Insert some blurb about how these are calculated.

Fastest Racer

% behind Fastest Female (2021 Rankings)
RankNameYOBPoints
1PUTMAN Daisy20070.00
2WINTER Scarlett20050.12
3DISNEY Evie20051.70
4PUTMAN Abigail20062.87
5VIMPANY Lara20052.99
6AYTON Evie20033.16
7RENDELL Maisie20083.22
8MANSOUR Zoe20063.34
8SIMMONDS Lillia20073.34
10MORGAN Anna20054.63
11AYTON Lila20075.15
12GLADIN Amber20045.21
13FLITTON Zoe20065.27
14MANSOUR Jenna20075.33
15HOLT Josie20045.62
16CAHENY Darcy20065.85
17FORTE Rebecca20036.56
18MCDONALD Ciara20086.62
19TRESIDDER Freya20097.26
20POVEY Claudette19917.32
21VERNON Charlotte20067.96
22WHITE Imogen20058.37
23EVEREST Phoebe20098.78
24KING Grace20049.02
25RODDICK Isla20089.43
26BLAKE Elspeth20039.66
27HOLT Ellie20069.72
28TURNER Maddie200511.01
29AYTON Lindsay197211.59
30HAMBLETON Chloe200411.71
31GILLON Alice200912.30
32VIMPANY Ellie200813.76
33HALL Ella200816.74
34GREENHALGH Holly200617.33
35LOVETT Sophie200927.40
36BURKE JESSICA200634.07
37GLADMAN Scarlett200834.89
38TEN DOESCHATE Ella200450.18
39ORMROD Elizabeth200950.76
40KAN Abigail200975.59
41MARTIN tina1967125.94

% behind Fastest Male (2021 Rankings)
RankNameYOBPoints
1BROWN Ben20060.00
2HOUNSHAM Geno20071.40
3VINCENT Ben20033.04
4ATKINS Reuben20063.65
5EVANS Gabriel20034.13
6EVEREST Toby20066.26
7COLLYER-TODD Lucas20066.32
8WONTNER Benjamin20086.44
9HUMPHREY Nick20047.11
10KELLY Boden20087.47
11FIRTH Piers20039.60
12ATKINS Zeke200710.45
12HUTCHINGS Daniel200510.45
14CROOK Preston200710.63
15BABER Jacob200814.95
16CARTER-BELL Akai200819.99
17HILLIARD Nigel196020.72
18SMITH Callum200622.11
19LAMBERT Olly200722.90
20FORTE Anthony197023.94
21EVANS Rupert200726.49
22RICHINS Freddie200829.71
23MARTIN JJ200930.07
24SURNIN-BAIRD Ilya200931.11
25LOVETT Thomas200731.17
26SHERWIN Toby200935.97
27THOMAS Sebastian200841.68
28HOLBROOK Harry200994.78

Club Championships

Club Teams: U11 (2021 Rankings)
RankNameYOBPoints

Club Teams: U16 (2021 Rankings)
RankNameYOBPoints
1Aldershot Ski Race Club25.00
2Bromley Race Club21.00
3Southampton Area Ski Association18.00
4Team Snowtrax16.00

Club Teams: Open (2021 Rankings)
RankNameYOBPoints

Female Age Groups

Female U8 (2021 Rankings)
RankNameYOBPoints

Female U10 (2021 Rankings)
RankNameYOBPoints

Female U12 (2021 Rankings)
RankNameYOBPoints

Female U14 (2021 Rankings)
RankNameYOBPoints
1RENDELL Maisie200825.00
2MCDONALD Ciara200821.00
3TRESIDDER Freya200918.00
4EVEREST Phoebe200916.00
5RODDICK Isla200815.00
6GILLON Alice200914.00
7VIMPANY Ellie200813.00
8HALL Ella200812.00
9LOVETT Sophie200911.00
10GLADMAN Scarlett200810.00
11ORMROD Elizabeth20099.00
12KAN Abigail20098.00

Female U16 (2021 Rankings)
RankNameYOBPoints
1PUTMAN Daisy200725.00
2PUTMAN Abigail200621.00
3MANSOUR Zoe200618.00
3SIMMONDS Lillia200718.00
5AYTON Lila200715.00
6FLITTON Zoe200614.00
7MANSOUR Jenna200713.00
8CAHENY Darcy200612.00
9VERNON Charlotte200611.00
10HOLT Ellie200610.00
11GREENHALGH Holly20069.00
12BURKE JESSICA20068.00

Female U18 (2021 Rankings)
RankNameYOBPoints
1WINTER Scarlett200525.00
2DISNEY Evie200521.00
3VIMPANY Lara200518.00
4MORGAN Anna200516.00
5GLADIN Amber200415.00
6HOLT Josie200414.00
7WHITE Imogen200513.00
8KING Grace200412.00
9TURNER Maddie200511.00
10HAMBLETON Chloe200410.00
11TEN DOESCHATE Ella20049.00

Female U21 (2021 Rankings)
RankNameYOBPoints
1AYTON Evie200325.00
2FORTE Rebecca200321.00
3BLAKE Elspeth200318.00

Female Seniors (2021 Rankings)
RankNameYOBPoints

Female Masters 1 (2021 Rankings)
RankNameYOBPoints
1POVEY Claudette199125.00
2AYTON Lindsay197221.00

Female Masters 2 (2021 Rankings)
RankNameYOBPoints
1MARTIN tina196725.00

Male Age Groups

Male U8 (2021 Rankings)
RankNameYOBPoints

Male U10 (2021 Rankings)
RankNameYOBPoints

Male U12 (2021 Rankings)
RankNameYOBPoints

Male U14 (2021 Rankings)
RankNameYOBPoints
1WONTNER Benjamin200825.00
2KELLY Boden200821.00
3BABER Jacob200818.00
4CARTER-BELL Akai200816.00
5RICHINS Freddie200815.00
6MARTIN JJ200914.00
7SURNIN-BAIRD Ilya200913.00
8SHERWIN Toby200912.00
9THOMAS Sebastian200811.00
10HOLBROOK Harry200910.00

Male U16 (2021 Rankings)
RankNameYOBPoints
1BROWN Ben200625.00
2HOUNSHAM Geno200721.00
3ATKINS Reuben200618.00
4EVEREST Toby200616.00
5COLLYER-TODD Lucas200615.00
6ATKINS Zeke200714.00
7CROOK Preston200713.00
8SMITH Callum200612.00
9LAMBERT Olly200711.00
10EVANS Rupert200710.00
11LOVETT Thomas20079.00

Male U18 (2021 Rankings)
RankNameYOBPoints
1HUMPHREY Nick200425.00
2HUTCHINGS Daniel200521.00

Male U21 (2021 Rankings)
RankNameYOBPoints
1VINCENT Ben200325.00
2EVANS Gabriel200321.00
3FIRTH Piers200318.00

Male Seniors (2021 Rankings)
RankNameYOBPoints

Male Masters 1 (2021 Rankings)
RankNameYOBPoints

Male Masters 2 (2021 Rankings)
RankNameYOBPoints
1HILLIARD Nigel196025.00
2FORTE Anthony197021.00