Latest Rankings

TODO: Insert some blurb about how these are calculated.

Fastest Racer

% behind Fastest Female (2024 Rankings)
RankNameYOBPoints
1PUTMAN Abigail20060.00
2PUTMAN Daisy20071.67
3POWERS Sophia20115.51
4WELSH Jolie20125.84
5RODDICK Isla20086.62
6MUNDAY Macy20108.61
7ENRIGHT Gloria20128.70
8DRISCOLL Phoebe200810.57
9CLIFTON Nichole200711.00
10EDGINTON Amy-Rose200812.71
11BLAIR Poppy200913.33
12HEWITT Emmy201113.87
13LIVINGSTONE Annabel200714.79
14HINTON Ruby201015.73
15GOOCH Freya200916.84
16HALSTEAD Georgina201018.11
17MOSHCHENIKOVA Margarita201219.04
18EDGINTON Talula201019.56
19RICHINS Poppy201024.65
20MERRALLS Charlotte200924.78
21HOWLE Connie201026.37
22BRINDLEY Georgie200827.69
23LAPENSEE Maria201130.85
24XU HuaYi201131.27
25THACKER Alice201035.16
26WALLACE-BOURGOIN Mirabelle200940.58
27LAPENSEE Lucy201142.68
28MACKRELL Evie201050.06
29MARTIN tina1967143.30

% behind Fastest Male (2024 Rankings)
RankNameYOBPoints
1HOUNSHAM Geno20070.00
2CARTER-BELL Akai20081.75
3CROOK Preston20071.76
4BARNES Hunter20103.47
5GREENLAND Samuel20124.84
6FANCY Myles20085.21
7ALLINGHAM Jonny19885.44
8HUELIN Joshua20116.17
9WELSH Gabriel20107.08
10HUMPHREY Nick20049.09
11O'SULLIVAN Zachary20119.26
12RICHINS Freddie20089.49
13MARTIN JJ200912.34
14BRACKLEY Freddie201114.42
15MCCOMISH Christopher200915.20
16CHANDLER Ethan201115.85
17MAUCKSCH Elijah201215.96
18WALSH Hal201116.33
19GREEN Owen200716.98
20SERVAES Andrew200418.07
21BARRY Henry200919.55
22SPRINGETT Thomas201020.90
23FENTON Kaiden201221.83
24LALONDRELLE Ollie201022.20
25LAPENSEE Oliver201022.61
26EDWARDS Callum200924.09
27HAWKINS Murray201225.97
28HAWKINS Hayden201027.53
29MARKS Joe200927.77
30SCHICKERLING Anton201228.92
31FLINT Zach201128.99
32BEAGLEY Ollie201232.18
33SHRIMPTON Zac201133.82
34WARNE James201135.65
35BARNES Jensen201137.40
36LIVINGSTONE Marcus201239.21
37EDWARDS Ethan201146.23
38PENNEY Conrad201247.86
39CULWICK Bodie201249.16
40EVANS Rhys201052.36
41RICE Rafe201265.46
42RICE Rafe201267.62
43HILBORNE-ROSE William201172.60

Club Championships

Club Teams: U11 (2023 Rankings)
RankNameYOBPoints
1Aldershot Ski Race Club100.00
2Chatham74.00
3TSN Snowsports54.00
4Southampton Area Ski Association50.00
5Sandown Park Ski Race Club39.00
6Bromley Race Club29.00
7Bowles Ski Racing Club18.00

Club Teams: U16 (2023 Rankings)
RankNameYOBPoints
1Aldershot Ski Race Club150.00
2TSN Snowsports126.00
3Bowles Ski Racing Club18.00
3Sandown Park Ski Race Club18.00

Club Teams: Open (2022 Rankings)
RankNameYOBPoints
1TSN Snowsports29.00
2Southampton Area Ski Association13.00
3Aldershot Ski Race Club12.00
4Bowles Ski Racing Club1.00
4Bromley Race Club1.00

Female Age Groups

Female U8 (2023 Rankings)
RankNameYOBPoints
1PALUCH Keira2016103.25
2DODD Olivia201687.40
3MCKENNELL Hannah201785.00
4PALUCH Tegan201875.16
5TERRY Pandora201639.00
6BLAIR Morgan201621.00
7STEWART Imogen201618.00
8ALLINGHAM Silver201717.00

Female U10 (2023 Rankings)
RankNameYOBPoints
1CRIPWELL-DUNNING Apollonia201494.20
2MCKENNELL Leah201477.00
3WILSON Hatti201576.00
4WATSON Lilian201470.00
5WHORLOW Freya201439.00
6WINTERIDGE Mya201524.00
7SEAL Robyn201421.00

Female U12 (2023 Rankings)
RankNameYOBPoints
1WELSH Jolie2012103.50
2ENRIGHT Gloria201293.22
3DUFF Romilly201279.37
4MOSHCHENIKOVA Margarita201270.32
5LAPIDUS-EWIN Scarlett201366.00
6WILSON Cherry201357.00
7O'FARRELL Alicia201353.00
8HILL Zoe201344.00
8HART Imogen201344.00
10CURRIE Charlotte201221.00
11WHITE Isabella201216.00
12JORUNDSDOTTIR Audur Lara201314.00
12VEAR Jasmine201214.00
12JENKINS Sophie201214.00
15MELLOR Christina201213.00
15RUSSELL charlotte201213.00

Female U14 (2023 Rankings)
RankNameYOBPoints
1FIELDING Sophia2010110.26
2MUNDAY Macy201094.35
3HINTON Ruby201085.33
4MILLER Imogen201081.00
5POWERS Sophia201176.00
6DAVIES Carys201069.00
7HALL Nathalie201145.00
8THACKER Alice201037.00
9EDGINTON Talula201031.00
10RICHINS Poppy201024.00
10LAPENSEE Lucy201124.00
12LAPENSEE Maria201121.00
13DESCHAMPS-SMITH Lorraine201120.00
14WIGLEY Grace201116.00
14STRONG Saskia201016.00
14SMITH Charlotte201116.00
17BULTERS Dana201112.00
18LARGE Eva201011.00
19CHAPMAN Jessica201110.00
20BULTERS Dana20116.00

Female U16 (2023 Rankings)
RankNameYOBPoints
1EVEREST Phoebe2009105.23
2BLAIR Poppy200988.18
3GOOCH Freya200979.15
4WILSON Grace200969.16
5RODDICK Isla200862.00
6TRESIDDER Freya200950.00
7BRINDLEY Georgie200832.00
8BEART Lottie200822.00
9HAY Flora200821.00
10MCDONALD Ciara200820.00
11EDGINTON Amy-Rose200818.00
12JOYCE Rose200916.00
13MELLOR Pippa200915.00
14KALATZI Ariadne200913.00

Female U18 (2023 Rankings)
RankNameYOBPoints
1PUTMAN Abigail2006102.00
2PUTMAN Daisy200796.00
3LIVINGSTONE Annabel200790.36
4MANSOUR Zoe200621.00
5MANSOUR Jenna200718.00
6WOOD Emma200716.00

Female U21 (2023 Rankings)
RankNameYOBPoints
1DISNEY Evie200528.00
1GLADIN Amber200428.00
3TEN DOESCHATE Ella200422.00

Female Seniors (2023 Rankings)
RankNameYOBPoints
1COOPER Lauren199954.00

Female Masters 1 (2023 Rankings)
RankNameYOBPoints
1RAMROTH Johanna198325.00

Female Masters 2 (2023 Rankings)
RankNameYOBPoints
1MARTIN tina196776.00

Male Age Groups

Male U8 (2023 Rankings)
RankNameYOBPoints
1COLES Ethan2016104.25
2RAE Cameron201696.23
3BALLETT Ruben201882.00
4TERRY Halo201740.00
5JONES Oliver201718.00
6MANNING Tobias201617.00
7RAMROTH Lukas201616.00
8RAMROTH Leo201815.00

Male U10 (2023 Rankings)
RankNameYOBPoints
1BRACKLEY Samuel201494.19
2DUFF Edison201483.33
3SHRIMPTON Barney201483.29
4WELSH Rafferty201569.29
5CRIPWELL-DUNNING Rafferty201467.13
6HUELIN Leo201453.00
7COX Oscar201445.00
8JOHNSTON Joshua201444.00
9HALL William201439.00
10TAYLOR Ben201434.00
11CURRIE Gabriel201532.00
12BULLOCK Joseph201428.00
13ANTHONY Harry201426.00
14POWERS Felix201524.00
15BROWN Franky201513.00
15TAN Austin201413.00
17NEWSTEAD Henry201412.00

Male U12 (2023 Rankings)
RankNameYOBPoints
1GREENLAND Samuel2012104.00
2MAUCKSCH Elijah201290.18
3FENTON Kaiden201280.31
4TAYLOR Joshua201270.00
5BEAGLEY Ollie201264.29
6LIVINGSTONE Marcus201258.23
7GOOCH Charlie201357.12
8EARTHROWL Ben201257.00
9COX Malachy201237.00
10BULTERS Colby201336.00
11QIAO Pinxuan (Tommy)201222.00
11LEETE Harrison201322.00
13GLADMAN Felix201218.00
14JONES Archie201217.00
14BRAGANZA-COLACO Luca201317.00
16WARNER Oscar201211.00
16PENNY George201211.00
16CULWICK Bodie201211.00
19TANNER-WOOD DOWLING Mason201310.00

Male U14 (2023 Rankings)
RankNameYOBPoints
1BARNES Hunter2010110.00
2WELSH Gabriel2010104.44
3O'SULLIVAN Zachary201176.17
4BRACKLEY Freddie201172.15
5FOUCH Alexander201071.14
6MILLER Charlie201171.00
7SHRIMPTON Zac201154.10
8DAVIES Morgan201050.00
9SHERWIN Benjamin201147.00
10HUELIN Joshua201146.00
11CHANDLER Owen201136.00
12BARNES Jensen201135.03
13CHANDLER Ethan201134.00
14FLINT Zach201126.00
14GIBB Robert201026.00
16WALSH Hal201125.00
17YOUINGS Lawrence201024.00
18SPRINGETT Thomas201022.00
19HILLIER Jack201118.00
20LAPENSEE Oliver201017.00
21MELLON-HENDRY Caspar201015.00
22LALONDRELLE Ollie201012.00
23STRONG Oscar201011.00
24TOTTMAN Theo201110.00
25NICHOLLS Kubi20112.00

Male U16 (2023 Rankings)
RankNameYOBPoints
1MITCHELL William2008106.23
2CARTER-BELL Akai200889.40
3FANCY Myles200885.16
4SHERWIN Toby200974.00
5MCCOMISH Christopher200971.29
6BABER Jacob200863.00
7RICHINS Freddie200845.00
8MARKS Joe200932.00
9CHAPMAN Max200920.00
10NASSAR EK200819.00
11MARTIN JJ200915.00
12GRIFFIN Monty200811.00
12AGAR Edward200911.00

Male U18 (2023 Rankings)
RankNameYOBPoints
1EVEREST Toby2006104.19
2HOUNSHAM Geno200784.00
3GREEN Owen200757.00
4ATKINS Reuben200656.00
5CROOK Preston200742.00
6ATKINS Zeke200733.00
7BROWN Ben200622.00
8DOVE Arun200720.00
9SMITH Callum200618.00

Male U21 (2023 Rankings)
RankNameYOBPoints
1HUMPHREY Nick2004109.26

Male Seniors (2023 Rankings)
RankNameYOBPoints
1COOPER Jordan199947.00
2RATCLIFFE David199828.00
3RATCLIFFE David199827.00
4GOSS Alfie199925.00

Male Masters 1 (2023 Rankings)
RankNameYOBPoints
1ALLINGHAM Jonny1988104.00
2ILTIS Daniel199051.00
3HARPER Tony197827.00
4CURRIE James197920.00

Male Masters 2 (2023 Rankings)
RankNameYOBPoints
1HILLIARD Nigel1960105.21
2SCHMIDT Darren196754.00